White Castle
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo
Fast Food Restaurant – illustrative photo

Fast Food RestaurantLawrenceburg, IN

White Castle – Lawrenceburg, IN

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for White Castle yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

1157 US Route 50
Lawrenceburg, IN 47025

About White Castle

Located at 1157 US Route 50 in Lawrenceburg, Indiana, White Castle is a fast food restaurant. It is one of 12 places to eat and drink we list in Lawrenceburg.

Available service options are takeout. On the menu: burgers.

Quick facts

Category
Fast Food Restaurant · Burger
Address
1157 US Route 50, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout

No visitor reviews yet. Been to White Castle? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is White Castle located?

White Castle is located at 1157 US Route 50, Lawrenceburg, IN 47025.

Does White Castle offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for White Castle, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout.

Nearby places

All in Lawrenceburg

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.